Fiber

U Fiber Nano G U Fiber Nano G

U Fiber Nano G

€ 70,00

GPON Optical Network Unit. The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.

 

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 0,5 meter

€ 9,00

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 1 meter

€ 10,00

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 2 meter

€ 12,00

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 3 meter

€ 14,00

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 5 meter

€ 16,00

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

UFiber Active Ethernet UFiber Active Ethernet

UFiber Active Ethernet

€ 35,00

The UFiber Active Ethernet is a 1 Gbps fiber-to-copper media converter; it allows ISPs to deliver active fiber to a customer's premises and connect it to affordable SOHO network equipment lacking SFP ports. Its compact design allows the UF-AE to be discreetly integrated into any environment.