Ubiquiti ODN Kabel
Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti ODN Kabel 3 meter

€ 14,00
Inclusief belasting - Op voorraad!

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 

Aantal
  Op werkdagen voor 16:00 besteld? Morgen in huis!

 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 2m

Productdetails

UOC-3